КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР  ОБЛ

БИЗНЕС ЛИГА

ГРУППА А, ГРУППА Б

 

19.10.2017 чт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА – ТАИРОВА

19.10.2017 чт. Водный                 20:40     ГЕРМЕС – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

20.10.2017 пт.   Динамо              20:10     SOCIAL PROMOTION – ТРИАДА-ОНПУ

22.10.2017 вс.   Медин                17:10     GLAFI – АТЛАНТ

22.10.2017 вс.   Динамо              19:10     ДИНАМО – ВОИНЫ

23.10.2017 пн. УСК «Одесса»   21:10     ОДЕССА – МСТИТЕЛИ

23.10.2017 пн. Нефтегаз             21:10     ТАИРОВА – ФОРТСИТИ

24.10.2017 вт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА – ФОРТСИТИ

24.10.2017 вт. Водный                 20:40     ГЕРМЕС – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ

24.10.2017 вт. УСК «Одесса»    21:10     NEW CREW – SOCIAL PROMOTION

25.10.2017 ср. Медин                  18:10     ТРИАДА-ОНМУ – ТАИРОВА

26.10.2017 чт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА-2 – GLAFI

29.10.2017 вс. Медин                   17:10     GLAFI – ВОИНЫ

29.10.2017 вс. Динамо                 19:10     ДИНАМО – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ

29.10.2017 вс. УСК «Одеса»      20:30     ФОРТСИТИ –  МСТИТЕЛИ

30.10.2017 пн. Медин                  18:10     ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – NEW CREW

30.10.2017 пн. Динамо                19:40     SOCIAL PROMOTION – ОДЕССА

30.10.2017 пн. УСК «Одесса»   21:10     АТЛАНТ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

31.10.2017 вт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА-2 – ДИНАМО

31.10.2017 вт. Водный                 20:10     ГЕРМЕС – АТЛАНТ

01.11.2017 ср. Медин                  18:10     ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – ОДЕССА

02.11.2017 чт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА – МСТИТЕЛИ

02.11.2017 чт. Водный                 20:10     ГЕРМЕС – GLAFI

02.11.2017 чт. УСК «Одесса»    21:10     NEW CREW – ФОРТСИТИ

03.11.2017 пт. УСК «Одесса»    19:40     ВОИНЫ – ВИРА-2

03.11.2017 пт. УСК «Одесса»    21:10     АТЛАНТ – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ

05.11.2017 вс. Медин                   17:10     GLAFI – ДИНАМО

06.11.2017 пн. Медин                  18:10     ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – МСТИТЕЛИ

07.11.2017 вт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА – SOCIAL PROMOTION

09.11.2017 чт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА-2 – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

09.11.2017 чт. УСК «Одесса»    21:30     NEW CREW – ВИРА

10.11.2017 пт. УСК «Одесса»    19:40     ВОИНЫ – АТЛАНТ

10.11.2017 пт. Динамо                20:10     SOCIAL PROMOTION – ФОРТСИТИ

11.10.2017 сб.   Водный               14:10     ЭЛИТ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

12.11.2017 вс.   Динамо              19:10     ДИНАМО – ГЕРМЕС

13.11.2017 пн. УСК «Одесса»   21:10     ОДЕССА – ФОРТСИТИ

13.11.2017 пн. Нефтегаз             21:10     ТАИРОВА – МСТИТЕЛИ

14.11.2017 вт. Медин                   18:40     ВИРА – ТРИАДА-ОНПУ

14.11.2017 вт. Водный                 20:40     ГЕРМЕС – ВИРА-2

14.11.2017 вт. УСК «Одесса»    21:10     NEW CREW – МСТИТЕЛИ

17.11.2017 пт. УСК «Одесса»    19:40     ВОИНЫ – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

17.11.2017 пт. Динамо                20:10     SOCIAL PROMOTION – ТАИРОВА

17.11.2017 пт. УСК «Одесса»    21:10     АТЛАНТ – ДИНАМО

18.11.2017 сб. Медин                  09:40     ВИРА-2 – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ

19.11.2017 вс. Медин                   17:10     GLAFI – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»

19.11.2017 вс. УСК «Одесса»    20:30     ФОРТСИТИ – МСТИТЕЛИ

20.11.2017 пн. Медин                  18:10     ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – ТАИРОВА

20.11.2017 пн. УСК «Одесса»   21:10     ОДЕССА – SOCIAL PROMOTION

Источник: http://ogfb.od.ua

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Войти с помощью: