01.11.2017

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – ОДЕССА 62:75 (12:17; 17:20; 15:21; 18:17)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ : Харченко – 23, Волковский – 12, Гладкий – 8, Ильичев – 5, Зайко – 4, Колымба – 4, Ризак – 4, Родионов – 2.

ОДЕССА: Коломиец – 23, Баранов – 16, Розенцвит – 12, Анисимов – 10, Боенга – 9, Ливанов – 3.

31.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ВИРА-2 – ДИНАМО 58:82 (13:25; 18:12; 15:24; 12:21)

ВИРА-2: Коломацкий – 18, Мамалыга М. – 12, Черницкий – 10, Семерюк – 6, Янкин – 5, Игин – 4, Задорожный – 3.

ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 23, Калманов – 16, Штоцкий – 11, Клейман – 8, Карпенко – 7, Бараболя – 4, Горобец – 4, Симонов – 4, Ковалев – 3, Слободяник – 2.

ГЕРМЕС – БК «АТЛАНТ» 68:60 (15:15; 202:14; 11:7; 22:24)

ГЕРМЕС: Петля А. – 26, Гайдайчук В. – 17, Утехин – 13, Чеков – 8, Бурлак – 3, Бойко – 2.

БК «АТЛАНТ»: Соколовский – 9, Усачев – 9, Бялецкий П. – 8, Горлачев – 8, Гейна – 7, Рябых – 6, Ян – 5, Кулешов – 2, Гардаушенко – 1.

30.10.2017

ГРУППА А

БК «АТЛАНТ» – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 104:31 (29:7; 26:4; 28:10; 21:10)

БК «АТЛАНТ»: Гейна – 15, Матвиенко – 15, Рябых – 14, Усачев – 14, Ян – 14, Горлачев – 13, Соколовский – 8, Кулешов – 5, Бялецкий П. – 4, Гардаушенко – 2.

ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Коваленко – 12, Валчук – 6, Трофимов – 4, Залапин – 3, Гаманенко – 2, Манукян – 2, Семенов – 2.

ГРУППА Б

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ – NEW CREW 89:67 (20:29; 21:9; 19:13; 29:16)

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Зайко – 22, Гладкий – 16, Волковский – 15, Родионов – 10, Харченко – 9, Колымба – 8, Ильичев – 6, Сантынин – 3.

NEW CREW: Давидчук – 16, Воробьев – 14, Гненюк – 9, Терлецкий – 7, Чукань – 6, Белостоцкий – 4, Иноземцев – 4, Колесан – 4, Кочетов – 3.

SOCIAL PROMOTION – ОДЕССА 55:68 (13:13; 20:18; 8:20; 14:17)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Лапай – 13, Годованец – 9, Белоног – 8, Бондарь – 6, Петрусенко – 6, Юрийчек – 6, Мыслывый – 5, Мурин – 2.

ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 21, Боенга – 16, Баранов – 11, Анисимов – 9, Ливанов – 7, Гавриленко – 4.

29.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ДИНАМО – ТРИАДА-ОНМУ 65:76 (20:21; 15:13; 13:26; 17:16)

ДИНАМО: Карпенко – 18, Симонов – 13, Калманов – 12, Петля С. – 12, Штоцкий – 7,лейман – 3.

ЭЛИТ – ОНМУ: Каркищенко – 17, Шнейдер В. – 17, Шнейдер К. – 10, Зайцев – 8, Менделеев – 8, Амбросийчук – 6, Инероглу – 6, Бондаренко – 2, Ковальчук – 2.

GLAFI – ВОИНЫ 86:31 (17:7; 24:7; 23:9; 22:8)

GLAFI: Зверев – 36, Даниленко – 28, Базутов – 7, Тарандюк – 7, Высоцкий – 6, Гриненко – 3.

ВОИНЫ: Лутковский – 9, Гнатий – 6, Гришко – 4, Думчев – 4, Бондарь – 2, Кушмунс – 2, Терентьев – 2.

ГРУППА Б

ФОРТСИТИ – МСТИТЕЛИ 52:49 (17:17; 11:5; 9:16; 15:11)

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан – 22, Крамаренко – 12, Владов – 11, Волков – 4, Малютяк – 2, Сараев – 1.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов – 17, Шалашенко – 13, Панчук – 6, Соловьев – 6, Бурдейный – 4, Волошин – 3.

26.10.2017

ВИРА-2 – GLAFI 67:58 (12:21; 9:19; 20:8; 26:10)

ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. – 31, Чайка Е. – 12, Коломацкий – 10, Янкин – 7, Семерюк – 3, Мамалыга М. – 2, Черницкий – 2.

GLAFI: Зверев – 13, Усатенко – 13, Гливчук – 9, Гриненко – 9, Тарандюк – 6, Ковалев – 4, Базутов – 2, Высоцкий – 2.

24.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ГЕРМЕС – ВИРА-2 72:57 (25:15; 16:18; 14:7; 17:17)

ГЕРМЕС: Гайдайчук – 16, Петля А. – 13, Чеков – 9, Алексеев – 8, Бурлак – 8, Геращенков – 4, Утехин – 4, Лупинский – 4, Стасий – 4.

ВИРА-2: Чайка Д. – 21, Чайка Е. – 12, Мамалыга – 10, Коламацкий – 9, Симерюк – 5.

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА – ФОРТСИТИ 88:51 (31:12; 25:12; 19:9; 20:18)

ВИРА: Григорьев – 29, Сидоров – 17, Горбунов – 13, Шапошник О. – 12, Бердник – 6, Кагаов – 6, Литвин А. – 5.

ФОРТСИТИ: Владов – 10, Козловский – 9, Бекхён (Гужва) – 8, Крамаренко – 7, Волков – 6, Гортопан – 5.

NEW CREW – SOCIAL PROMOTION 46:34 (10:7; 19:2; 13:5; 4:20)

NEW CREW: Давидчук – 16, Белов – 8, Чукань – 6, Белостоцкий – 4, Колесан – 3, Миюсов – 3, Гненюк – 2, Иноземцев – 2, Терлецкий – 2.

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген – 9, Семененко – 9, Юрийчук – 6, Русановский А. – 3, Бондарь – 2, Мыслывый – 2, Петрусенко – 2, Задерновский – 1.

23.10.2017

ГРУППА А

ВОИНЫ – ДИНАМО 63:67 (14:16; 20:13; 14:20; 15:18)

ВОИНЫ: Кудаков – 17, Назаров – 17, Гнатий – 11, Компан – 9, Кушмунс – 5, Лутковский – 4, Терентьев – 2.

ДИНАМО: Петля С. – 21, Штоцкий – 16, Симонов – 15, Горобец – 13, Бараболя – 2.

ГРУППА Б

ОДЕССА – МСТИТЕЛИ 87:69 (24:18; 17:20; 21:17; 25:14)

ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 33, Гавриленко – 22, Баранов – 17, Боенга – 9, Ливанов – 4, Белинский – 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Друмов – 24, Волошин – 8, Майборос – 7, Качур – 6, Назаренко – 5, Бойко – 5, Бурдейный – 4, Остапенко – 4, Соловьев – 4, Тутар – 2.

22.10.2017

GLAFI – БК АТЛАНТ 50:59 (11 23; 13:13; 9:11; 17:12)
GLAFI: Заикин – 12, Усатенко – 10, Зверев – 7, Тарандюк – 6, Высоцкий – 4, Гливчук – 4, Гриненко – 4, Базута – 3.
БК АТЛАНТ: Матвиенко – 17, Горлачев – 10, Ян – 10, Соколовский – 8, Рябых – 7, Усачев – 4, Бялецкий П. – 3.

21.10.2017

ТАИРОВА – ФОРТСИТИ 55:75 (13:17; 7:22; 15:22; 20:14)

ТАИРОВА : Шилов – 23, Карбуюк – 9, Литвин – 8, Зиновьев – 5, Рузаев – 5, Машкевич – 3, Дружинин – 2.

ФОРТСИТИ: Гортопан – 29, Козловский – 14, Крамаренко – 11, Владов – 9, Волков – 9, Малютяк – 3.

20.10.2017

ГРУППА Б

SOCIAL PROMOTION – ТРИАДА-ОНПУ 39:92 (6:30; 14:30; 11:11; 8:12)

SOCIAL PROMOTION: Ген – 13, Семененко – 7, Юрийчук – 6, Белоног – 4, Бондарь – 3, Лапай – 2, Русановский – 2, Мурчин – 1, Мыслывый – 1.

ТРИАДА- ОНПУ: Гладкий – 16, Ильичев – 13, Кирияк – 12, Родионов – 11, Зайко – 10, Харченко – 9, Волковский – 8, Ризак – 6, Колымба – 4, Гайна – 3.

19.10.2017

ГРУППА А
ГЕРМЕС – ДБК “ЮГ БАСКЕТ” 60:48 (27:15; 9:8; 15:; 9:16)
ГЕРМЕС : Чеков – 23, Алексеев – 13, Черниевский – 7, Куликовский – 4, Утехин – 4, Бурлак – 2, Гращенков – 2, Лупинский – 2.
ДБК “ЮГ БАСКЕТ” : Коваленко – 26, Залапин – 12, Гаманенко – 5, Медушевский – 3, Вальчук – 2.

ГРУППА Б

ВИРА – ТАИРОВА 68:43 (18:10; 12:10; 17:17; 21:8)
ВИРА : Григорьев – 23, Кагаов – 13, Закиров – 8, Шапошник – 8, Горбунов – 6, Сидоров – 6, Рыженков – 3, Тюпиков – 3.
ТАИРОВА: Машкевич – 15, Шилов – 9, Деберкин – 5, Литвин Алексей – 5, Карбуюк – 4, Рузаев – 3, Зиновьев – 2.

ОДЕССА – NEW CREW 65:60 (21:8; 12:10; 18:15; 14:27;)
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 31, Баранов – 11, Боенга – 10, Егоров – 4, Ливанов – 4, Гавриленко – 3, Белинский – 2.
NEW CREW: Давидчук – 20, Чукань – 13, Гненюк – 8, Терлецкий – 8, Миюсов – 4, Белостоцкий – 2, Панасенко – 2, Кочетов – 2, Мицура – 1.

15.10.2017

ДИНАМО – ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ» 98:42 (30:6; 19:6; 30:20; 19:10)

ДИНАМО: Карп – 17, Штоцкий – 14, Ковалев – 14, Петля С. – 14, Клейман – 9, Коваль В. – 9, Богоцан – 7, Калманов – 5, Бараболя – 4, Симонов – 4.

ДБК «ЮГ БАСКЕТ»: Коваленко – 24, Трофимов – 7, Вальчук – 5, Залапин – 4, Соколов – 2.

GLAFI – ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ 56:74 (22:17; 15:23; 7:18; 12:16)

GLAFI: Зверев – 18, Заикин – 10, Тарандюк – 6, Усатенко – 6, Базутов – 4, Гливчук – 4, Высоцкий – 3, Балабан – 3, Гриненко – 2.

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ: Шнейдер К. – 27, Шнейдер В. – 17, Каркищенко – 11, Амбросийчук – 7, Ковальчук – 5, Бондаренко – 4, Инероглу – 3.

ФОРТСИТИ – ТРИАДА_ОНПУ 68:75 (17:17; 28:25; 9:16; 14:17)

ФОРТСИТИ: Козловский – 17, Владов – 16, Гортопан – 12, Бекхён – 11, Сараев – 6, Митрофанов – 4, Волков – 2.

ТРИАДА-ОНПУ: Родионов – 16, Ильичев – 15, Харченко – 15, Волковский – 11, Зайко – 10, Колямба – 8.

14.10.2017

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ – ВОИНЫ 104:36 (27:11; 24:8; 30:10; 24:7)

ЭЛИТ-ОНМУ : Зайцев – 21, Шнейдер К. – 18, Шнейдер В. – 17, Ковальчук – 16, Менделеев – 10, Каркищенко – 8, Бондаренко – 7, Инероглу – 7.

ВОИНЫ: Гнатий – 11, Назаров – 10, Компан – 6, Лутковский – 4, Терентьев – 3, Бондарь – 2.

13.10.2017

SOCIAL PROMOTION – МСТИТЕЛИ 65:62 (10:6; 14:17; 22:17; 19:12)

SOCIAL PROMOTION : Семененко – 25, Ген – 21, Петрусенко – 6, Белоног – 4, Русановский – 4, Задерновский – 3, Бондарь – 2.

МСТИТЕЛИ: Тутар – 14, Волошин – 13, Назаренко – 11, Друмов – 9, Остапенко – 7, Соловьев – 5, Бурдейный – 2.

12.10.2017

ВИРА – ОДЕССА 57:85 (13:18; 12:17; 18:27; 14:23)
ВИРА: Сидоров – 11, Бердник – 10, Горбунов – 9, Шапошник О. – 7, Лапенко – 6, Кагаов – 4, Григорьев – 3, Рыженков – 3, Закиров – 2, Литвин – 2.
ОДЕССА: Розенцвит – 25, Ливанов – 15, Боенга – 14, Анисимов – 9, Баранов – 8, Гавриленко – 8, Егоров – 6.

NEW CREW – ТАИРОВА 51:67 (11:13; 15:15; 16:21; 9:18)
NEW CREW: Гненюк – 12, Давидчук – 8, Усатюк – 8, Белостоцкий – 7, Бритов – 6, Кочетов – 4, Колесан – 3, Панасенко – 2, Мицура – 1.
ТАИРОВА: Литвин – 15, Шилов – 14, Зиновьев – 13, Рузаев – 10, Карбуюк – 8, Яроцкий – 5, Деберкин – 2.

10.10.2017

ВИРА-2 – БК АТЛАНТ 65:55 (14:10; 22:14; 18:13; 11:18)
ВИРА – 2: Чайка Д. – 21, Коломацкий – 16, Мамалыга М. – 12, Чайка Е. – 6, Черницкий – 6, Бычков – 3, Орлов – 1.
БК АТЛАНТ: Горлачев – 15, Матвиенко – 12, Рябых – 11, Соколовский – 4, Усачев – 4, Ян – 4, Кулешов – 3, Бялецкий П. 2.

ГЕРМЕС – ВОИНЫ 74:25 (17:9; 22:3; 25:7; 10:6)
ГЕРМЕС : Петля А. – 14, Чеков – 12, Гайдайчук – 11, Черниевский – 9, Гордия Сергей – 6, Гращенков – 6, Бойко – 4, Деньчук – 4, Ктехин – 3, Куликовский – 2, Лупинский – 2, Гордиян Стас – 1.
ВОИНЫ: Кудаков – 8, Компан – 7, Кушмунс – 5, Терентьев – 3, Бондарь – 2.

05.10.2017

ВИРА-2 – БК “ЮГ БАСКЕТ” 93:37 (23:8, 24:12, 19:11, 27:6)
ВИРА-2: Коломацкий – 16, Чайка Е. – 15, Черницкий – 14, Орлов – 12, Чайка Д. – 12, Мамалыга М. – 10, Семерюк – 10, Задорожняй – 2.
ДБК “ЮГ БАСКЕТ” : Гамаченко – 14, Залапин – 7, Станиславчук – 5, Трофимов – 5, Манукян – 3, Ришко – 1.

ОСТАВЬТЕ ОТВЕТ

Войти с помощью: